Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Fuchsia magellanica

Common names: Fiúise(IE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Onagraceae

Habitats:

Fuchsia sp.

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Onagraceae

Habitats:

Fuchsia x hybrida

Common names: Fuchsia(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Onagraceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps