Search alien species

Additional criteria

10 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bucanetes githagineus

Common names: Wüstengimpel(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Carduelis sinica

Common names: Chinesischer Grünling(DE), orientfink(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Carpodacus roseus

Common names: Rosengimpel(DE), karminfink(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Carpodacus rubicilloides

Common names: skrentrosenfink(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Eophona migratoria

Common names: Weißhandkernbeißer(DE), Witvleugeldikbek(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Eophona personata

Common names: Maskenkernbeißer(DE), gråkjernebiter(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Serinus canaria

Common names: Kanarienvogel(DE), Kanarek(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Serinus mozambicus

Common names: savanneirisk(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Serinus pusillus

Common names: Kulczyk królewski(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats:

Uragus sibiricus

Common names: Meisengimpel(DE), langhalefink(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Fringillidae

Habitats: