Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Foeniculum vulgare

Common names: Fenchel(AT), Fennikel(DK), fennikel(NO), Fänkål(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas