Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ficus carica

Common names: Feigenbaum(AT), Figen(DK), Vijgenboom(NL), fiken(NO), Fikon(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Moraceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Homotoma ficus

Common names: Feigenlaus(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Homotomidae

Habitats: Under human management

Opuntia ficus-indica

Common names: Fikonkaktus(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Cactaceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Tropidosteptes pacificus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Miridae

Habitats: