Search alien species

Additional criteria

35 hits. Showing page 1 of 2

Acalypha australis

Common names: акалифа южная(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Acalypha virginica

Common names: Virginischer Katzenschwanz(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Chamaemelum mixtum

Common names: Middelhavskamille(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Euphorbia agraria

Common names: Bantörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Euphorbia amygdaloides

Common names: dunvortemelk(NO), Mandeltörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats:

Euphorbia chamaesyce

Common names: Lav vortemælk(DK), dvergvortemelk(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia cyparissias

Common names: küpress­piimalill(EE), Sedrusmjólk(IS), Siauralape karpazole(LT), ciprešu dievkrēsliņš(LV), sypressvortemelk(NO), Vårtörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Euphorbia dentata

Common names: молочай зубчатый(RU)

Synonymes: Poinsettia dentata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia dulcis

Common names: Knold-vortemælk(DK), søtvortemelk(NO), Söttörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia epithymoides

Common names: Forårs-vortemælk(DK), vårvortemelk(NO), Gultörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia esula

Common names: veivortemelk(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats:

Euphorbia esula subsp. esula

Common names: Bredbladig vargtörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas

Euphorbia esula subsp. tommasiniana

Common names: Smalbladig vargtörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas

Euphorbia exigua

Common names: väike piimalill (EE), mazais dievkrēsliņš(LV), småvortemelk(NO), Småtörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia falcata

Common names: Segl-vortemælk(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia falcata subsp. falcata

Common names: Spitzblatt-Wolfsmilch(AT)

Synonymes: Euphorbia acuminata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia glyptosperma

Common names: Querfurchen-Zwergwolfsmilch(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Euphorbia helioscopia

Common names: Wilczomlecz obrotny(PL), Revormstörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia humifusa

Common names: Niederliegende Zwergwolfsmilch(AT), Wilczomlecz rozesłany(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Euphorbia lathyris

Common names: Spring-Wolfsmilch(AT), Kors-vortemælk(DK), hagevortemelk(NO), Korstörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia maculata

Common names: Flecken-Zwergwolfsmilch(AT), Plet-vortemælk(DK), Straatwolfsmelk(NL), Wilczomlecz plamisty(PL), молочай пятнистый(RU)

Synonymes: Chamaesyce maculata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia marginata

Common names: Weitrand-Wolfsmilch(AT), молочай окаймленный(RU)

Synonymes: Tithymalus marginatus

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia myrsinites

Common names: Walzen-Wolfsmilch(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Euphorbia nutans

Common names: Nickende Zwergwolfsmilch(AT), молочай поникающий(RU)

Synonymes: Chamaesyce nutans

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Euphorbia oblongata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: