Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Euphorbia cyparissias

Common names: küpress­piimalill(EE), Sedrusmjólk(IS), Siauralape karpazole(LT), ciprešu dievkrēsliņš(LV), sypressvortemelk(NO), Vårtörel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas