Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Euonymus europaeus

Common names: spolebusk(NO), Benved(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Celastraceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas