Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Erysimum marschallianum

Common names: Staciavaisis tvertikas(LT), Pszonak sztywny(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Riparian zones, Urban areas