Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Eryngium planum

Common names: Russisk mandstro(DK), Plokscialape zunda(LT), hagestikle(NO), Ryskmartorn(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas