Search alien species

Additional criteria

17 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Conyza canandensis x Erigeron acer

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Erigeron acer subsp. acer

Common names: Gråbinka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Erigeron acer subsp. brachycephalus

Common names: Östbinka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands

Erigeron annuus

Common names: Einjähriger Feinstrahl(DE), Smalstråle(DK), Zomerfijnstraal(NL), trådstjerne(NO), Przymiotno białe(PL), Sommarbinka(SE)

Synonymes: Stenactis annua, Stenectis annua, Stenactis bellidiflora

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas, Wetlands

Erigeron annuus ssp. annuus

Common names: Smalstråle(DK)

Synonymes: Stenectis annua

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apida

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Erigeron annuus ssp. strigosus

Common names: Tusindfryd-smalstråle(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lauraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Erigeron annuus subsp. annuus

Common names: Vielblättriger Feinstrahl(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis

Common names: Nördlicher Feinstrahl(AT), turan roční severní(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Riparian zones, Urban areas, Wetlands

Erigeron bilbaoanus

Common names:

Synonymes: Conyza bilbaoana

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Erigeron bonariensis

Common names: Südamerikanisches Berufkraut(DE), Gevlamde fijnstraal(NL), sprikehamp(NO)

Synonymes: Erigeron crispus, Erigeron bonariensis, Conyza bonariensis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Erigeron canadensis

Common names: Kanada-Berufkraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Lakes, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas, Watercourses

Erigeron karvinskianus

Common names: Mexikansk bakkestjerne(DK), Nóinín balla(IE), Muurfijnstraal(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Erigeron philadelphicus

Common names: Philadelphia-Berufkraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Erigeron speciosus

Common names: Pracht-Berufkraut(AT), Have-bakkestjerne(DK), eriline õnnehein (EE), Garðakobbi(IS)

Synonymes: Stenactis speciosa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Erigeron sumatrensis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Phalacroloma strigosum

Common names: тонколучник щетинистый(RU)

Synonymes: Stenactis strigosa, Erigeron strigosus

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Uroleucon erigeronense

Common names:

Synonymes: Dactynotus erigeronensis

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas