Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Erica tetralix

Common names: Glocken-Schneeheide(AT), Haustlyng(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ericaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands, Wetlands