Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Epinotia cedricida

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Urban areas

Epinotia fraternana

Common names: kobberkveldvikler(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Epinotia nigricana

Common names: mørk kveldvikler(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Epinotia prunivorana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Epinotia subsequana

Common names: grå vårkveldvikler(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: