Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ephestia kuehniella

Common names: Mehlmotte(AT), zavíječ moučný(CZ), Mehlmotte(DE), Melmøl(DK), jahuleedik(EE), kvarnmott(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Pyralidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Under human management