Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Eobania vermiculata

Common names: Nudelschnecke(AT), Divertikelschnecke(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Molluscs

Family: Helicidae

Habitats: Under human management