Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Encarsia formosa

Common names: Mellussnyltehveps(DK), enkarsia(EE), Mjöllusparasitstekeln(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Under human management