Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Emys orbicularis

Common names: želva bahenní(CZ), Europæisk sumpskildpadde(DK), Europeisk sköldpadda(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Testudinidae

Habitats: Lakes, Riparian zones, Watercourses