Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Elatobium abietinum

Common names: Sitkalaus(AT), Fichtenröhrenlaus(DE), Sitkabladlus(DK), Sitkalús(IS)

Synonymes: Elatobium abietina

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest