Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ampedus lepidus

Common names:

Synonymes: Elater lepidus

Group: Arthropods

Family: Elateridae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Cardiophorus bipunctatus

Common names: Knäppare(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Elateridae

Habitats:

Cardiophorus rufipes

Common names: baltisk hjärtknäppare(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Elateridae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Drapetes mordelloides

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Elateridae

Habitats:

Lacon punctatus

Common names:

Synonymes: Danosoma punctatus

Group: Arthropods

Family: Elateridae

Habitats:

Melanotus brunnipes

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Elateridae

Habitats:

Mesembrio advasto

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Elateridae

Habitats: Disturbed areas