Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Elaphe schrenckii

Common names: Russische Rattenslang(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Colubridae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Temperate broadleaf forest, Under human management, Wetlands