Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Elaeagnus angustifolia

Common names: Schmalblättrige Ölweide(AT), Smalbladet sølvblad(DK), Oliwnik wąskolistny(PL), лох узколистный(RU), Smalbladig silverbuske(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Elaeagnaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Riparian zones, Shrublands, Urban areas

Elaeagnus argentea

Common names: sudraba eleagns(LV), лох серебристый(RU)

Synonymes: Eleagnus commutata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Elaeagnaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Shrublands, Urban areas

Elaeagnus commutata

Common names: Almindelig sølvblad(DK), läikiv hõbepuu(EE), Amerikinis zilakrumis(LT), sølvbusk(NO), Oliwnik srebrzysty(PL), Silverbuske(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Elaeagnaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Elaeagnus umbellata

Common names: Skærm-sølvblad(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Elaeagnaceae

Habitats: