Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Eisenia andrei

Common names: kompostorm(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats: Under human management

Eisenia carolinensis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia fetida

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia hortensis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats: Under human management

Eisenia japonica

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia parva

Common names:

Synonymes: Allolobophora parva

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia venata

Common names: kompostorm(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats: Under human management