Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Echium italicum

Common names: Hoher Natternkopf(AT), Italiensk slangehoved(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands