Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Echinogammarus berilloni

Common names: Igelflohkrebs(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gammaridae

Habitats:

Echinogammarus ischnus

Common names: Granataugen-Flohkrebs(AT), Pontischer Flohkrebs(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gammaridae

Habitats: Watercourses

Echinogammarus trichiatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gammaridae

Habitats: Watercourses