Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Echinochloa frumentacea

Common names: Getreide-Hühnerhirse(AT), Bleg hanespore(DK), Blek hönshirs(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas