Search alien species

Additional criteria

8 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Drosophila busckii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Drosophilidae

Habitats: Urban areas

Drosophila hydei

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Drosophilidae

Habitats:

Drosophila immigrans

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Drosophilidae

Habitats: Under human management, Urban areas

Drosophila melanogaster

Common names: bananflue(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Drosophilidae

Habitats:

Drosophila repleta

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Drosophilidae

Habitats: Under human management, Urban areas

Drosophila simulans

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Drosophilidae

Habitats:

Drosophila suzukii

Common names: Suzuki’s fruitvlieg(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Drosophilidae

Habitats:

Drosophila tsigana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Drosophilidae

Habitats: