Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dorycnium pentaphyllum subsp. herbaceum

Common names: Szyplin zielny(PL)

Synonymes: Dorycnium herbaceum, Dorycnium herbaceum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: