Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dorycnium hirsutum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats:

Dorycnium pentaphyllum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats:

Dorycnium pentaphyllum ssp. herbaceum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Dorycnium pentaphyllum subsp. herbaceum

Common names: Szyplin zielny(PL)

Synonymes: Dorycnium herbaceum, Dorycnium herbaceum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: