Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Janetiella siskiyou

Common names: bejlomorka cypřišková(CZ), Zaadgalmug(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Diptera

Habitats: Urban areas

Pelomyia occidentalis

Common names:

Synonymes: Pelomyia steyskali

Group: Arthropods

Family: Diptera

Habitats: Riparian zones, Urban areas