Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dianthus cruentus

Common names: blodnellik(NO), Blodnejlika(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands