Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dianthus caryophyllus

Common names: Have-nellike(DK), hagenellik(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: