Search alien species

Additional criteria

45 hits. Showing page 1 of 2

Anchusa arvensis ssp. orientalis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Anthrenocerus australis

Common names: Australischer Teppichkäfer(AT), Australische tapijtkever(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Anthrenus caucasicus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Anthrenus coloratus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Urban areas

Anthrenus festivus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Urban areas

Anthrenus flavidus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Anthrenus flavipes

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Anthrenus fuscus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Anthrenus olgae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Anthrenus pimpinellae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Anthrenus verbasci

Common names: Tæppeklanner(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Attagenus augustatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Attagenus bifasciatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Attagenus fasciatus

Common names: Tropischer Pelzkäfer(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Attagenus pellio

Common names: Pelsklanner(DK), Pälsänger(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Attagenus smirnovi

Common names: Brun pelsklanner(DK), Szubak Smirnova(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Attagenus unicolor

Common names: Dunkler Pelzkäfer(DE), svart pelsbille(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Attagenus woodroffei

Common names: Båndet pelsklanner(DK), beltepelsbille(NO), Våbandad pälsänger(SE)

Synonymes: Attagenus fasciatus

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Attegenus unicolor

Common names:

Synonymes: Attegenus megatoma

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Datura stramonium var. tatula

Common names: Blå pigæble(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Dermestes ater

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Dermestes bicolor

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Dermestes carnivorus

Common names: Weißbauchiger Speckkäfer(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: Under human management

Dermestes coronatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats:

Dermestes dimidiatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Dermestidae

Habitats: