Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Blumeriella jaapii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Dermateaceae

Habitats:

Discohainesia oenotherae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Dermateaceae

Habitats:

Drepanopeziza populi-albae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Dermateaceae

Habitats:

Neofabraea perennans

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Dermateaceae

Habitats:

Trochila laurocerasi

Common names: Laurierkersdekselbekertje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Dermateaceae

Habitats: