Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Grindelia squarrosa

Common names: Großblütige Grindelie(AT), konks-vaiguvaak (EE), Geltonoji grindelija(LT), atskabargainā grindēlija(LV), гринделия растопыренная(RU)

Synonymes: Donia squarrosa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Malvastrum coromandelianum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Malvaceae

Habitats:

Spergularia segetalis

Common names: Getreidemiere(DE)

Synonymes: Alsine segetalis, Delia segetalis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas