Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dahlia pinnata

Common names: Fieder-Dahlie(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Dahlia x cultorum

Common names: Garten-Dahlie(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Dahlia x hortensis

Common names: Georgine(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Entyloma dahliae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Entylomataceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Entyloma dahliae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Entylomataceae

Habitats: Urban areas