Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cydalima perspectalis

Common names: Buxusmot(NL)

Synonymes: Diaphania perspectalis, Glyphodes perspectalis

Group: Arthropods

Family: Crambidae

Habitats: Urban areas