Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cuscuta epilinum

Common names: Hør-silke(DK), linavõrm (EE), linsnyltetråd(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Convolvulaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas