Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cucumis metuliferus

Common names: Kiwano(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Cucurbitaceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps