Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cryptomeria japonica

Common names: Japangran(DK), Kryptomeria(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Cupressaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas