Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Crocus tommasinianus

Common names: Elfen-Krokus(AT), Boerenkrokus(NL), snøkrokus(NO), Snökrokus(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Iridaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas