Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Crangonyx pseudogracilis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Crangonyctidae

Habitats:

Crangonyx subterraneus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Crangonyctidae

Habitats:

Synurella ambulans

Common names: Schreitender Flohkrebs(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Crangonyctidae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses, Wetlands