Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cotoneaster villosulus

Common names: spissmispel(NO), Spetsoxbär(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas