Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cotoneaster tomentosus

Common names: Filthåret dværgmispel(DK), filtmispel(NO), Ulloxbär(SE)

Synonymes: Cotoneaster nebrodensis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas