Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cotoneaster moupinensis

Common names: mørkmispel(NO), Moupinoxbär(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas