Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cotoneaster integerrimus

Common names: saksa tuhkpuu (EE), Tyskt oxbär(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas