Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cotoneaster hjelmqvistii

Common names: tyttebærmispel(NO), Stort lingonoxbär(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Urban areas