Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cotoneaster divaricatus

Common names: Sparrige Steinmispel(AT), Vifte-dværgmispel(DK), haraline tuhkpuu (EE), sprikemispel(NO), Spärroxbär(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Shrublands, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas