Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Corylus colurna

Common names: Baum-Hasel(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Corylaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Corylus maxima

Common names: Riesen-Hasel(AT), Storfrugtet hassel(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Corylaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest