Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Chelicorophium curvispinum

Common names: Süßwasser-Schlickkrebs(AT), Be┼ékaczek wschodni(PL)

Synonymes: Corophium curvispinum

Group: Arthropods

Family: Corophidae

Habitats: Estuaries and brackish areas, Watercourses

Chelicorophium robustum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Corophiidae

Habitats: Watercourses

Corophium multisetosum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Corophiidae

Habitats:

Monocorophium acherusicum

Common names:

Synonymes: Corophium acherusicum

Group: Arthropods

Family: Corophiidae

Habitats:

Monocorophium sextonae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Corophiidae

Habitats:

Factsheet: Monocorophium sextonae.pdf