Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Coronilla scorpioides

Common names: Skorpions-Kronwicke(AT), Enårig perlebælg(DK), skorpionklo(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas