Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Conyza bonariensis

Common names: Håret bakkestjerne(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Convolvulaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Conyza canadensis

Common names: Canadisk bakkestjerne(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Cucurbitaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Conyza canandensis x Erigeron acer

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Conyza sumatrensis

Common names: Sumatra-Katzenschweif(AT), Hoge fijnstraal(NL), pyramidehamp(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Erigeron bilbaoanus

Common names:

Synonymes: Conyza bilbaoana

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Erigeron bonariensis

Common names: Südamerikanisches Berufkraut(DE), Gevlamde fijnstraal(NL), sprikehamp(NO)

Synonymes: Erigeron crispus, Erigeron bonariensis, Conyza bonariensis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Inula conyzae

Common names: ugrasalant(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: